Categorie archief voor "Geen categorie"

Antwerp 10 miles 28-04-2019

JanD

Uitslag 16 km scratch   1 : Van Peborgh Nick                             0:48:42 2 : Goethals Benoit                                 0:49:15 3 : Snoussi Ramdan                               0:49:25   1769 : Van Ginneken Dinny                  1:13:01 5080 : Van der Meer Dennis                 1:21:42 6576 : Brughmans Tom                        1:24:38…

Lees verder

Antwerp Marathon 42.2KM 28-04-2019

JanD

1 : Van Schuerbeeck Willem            2:21:40 2 : Bekers Colin                                2:26:57 3 : Born Adrien                                 2:33:36   386 : Wout Roovers                       3:21:21 657 : Kris Anthonissen                 3:29:58   2681 : MozuYankee Georgina        5:41:50    

Lees verder

3kamp einduitslag 19-04-2019

JanD

Kids Naam  Zwemmen  Fietsen  Lopen Totaal 1 Jules Vermeiren 00:03:04 00:10:52 0:06:33 0:20:29 2 Thijs Vermeiren 00:03:49 00:11:06 0:06:54 0:21:49 3 Joren Roovers 00:03:34 00:10:26 0:07:55 0:21:55 4 Jopp Vermeiren 00:03:33 00:11:35 0:07:22 0:22:30 5 Hannes Roovers 00:03:48 00:11:55 0:07:00…

Lees verder

Loopproef 3kamp 19-04-2019

JanD

KIDS 1e – 3e Leerjaar 850M Naam   tijd  1 Vince van Hasselt 00:03:20 2 Loïs Geerts 00:03:22 3 Louis Gagelmans 00:03:35 4 Marie Gagelmans 00:03:37 5 Tuur Vermeiren 00:03:38 6 Jurre Raats 00:03:57 7 Larse Roovers 00:04:05 8 Elodie Brughmans…

Lees verder

Fietsproef 3kamp 16-04-2019

JanD

KIDS 5.5KM Naam Totaal 1 Joren Roovers 00:10:26 2 Jules Vermeiren 00:10:52 3 Thijs Vermeiren 00:11:06 4 Jopp Vermeiren 00:11:35 5 Hannes Roovers 00:11:55 6 Lisa Kenis 00:12:06   DAMES 11KM Naam Ronde 1 Ronde 2 Totaal 1 Leen Jochems…

Lees verder

Zwemproef 3kamp 11-04-2019

JanD

KIDS 150M Naam  Tijd 1 Jules Vermeiren 00:03:04 2 Jopp Vermeiren 00:03:33 3 Joren Roovers 00:03:34 4 Hannes Roovers 00:03:48 5 Thijs Vermeiren 00:03:49 VROUWEN 300M Naam Tijd 1 Lune de Meester 00:04:13 2 Daniëlle Lenaerts 00:04:23 3 Lisa Kenis…

Lees verder

Koers Kruiningen 30/03/2019

JanD

HEREN SP : 1 : Rolf Raats 2 : Bryen Bove 3 : Ludi Reijnders   10 : Jan Deckers   27 : Jurgen Soffers   DAMES : 1 : Annemieke Genijn 2 : Aimee Schoe 3 : Merel Raats…

Lees verder

Grand raid Nisramont 23/03/2019

JanD

4km Kajak / 22km MTB / 8km trailrun / 11km MTB / 4km runbike   1 : Team trigt tri4us (Johan Goubeau / Antoine Didier)      03:08:22 2 : Atriac (Wouter Vandermast / Yeray Luxem)                  03:08:25 3 : Team Nightmare (Robin…

Lees verder

Koers Kruiningen 23/03/2019

JanD

HEREN SP : 1 : Rolf Raats 2 : Jan Symens 3 : Bart van Opstal   30 : Jordy Neijman   DAMES : 1 : Annemieke Genijn 2 : Lisanne de Munnik 3 : Merel Raats      

Lees verder

Koers Kruiningen 16/03/2019

JanD

DAMES : 1 Didi de Vries 2 : Annemieke Genijn 3 : Lisanne de Munnik

Lees verder